AUVERS  GRAND NATIONAL  2012  
Dotation :   5000   Engages: 68    
Classés :   17   Partants: 66    
Epreuve N°:   06  GP  1,45m   Non partants: 2    
Place Nom Cheval Sire Nom Cavalier Temps Points
pénalité
 
               
  BARRAGE:            
1 13 COHIBA Z 60018023 M. BILLOT MATHIEU 36,74 0,00 1250
2 6 O'BRION DU PLESSIS*LILLEB 2085432 M. BOULANGER CLEMENT 37,47 0,00 950
3 56 WINSOME VAN DE PLATAAN*LI 60024368 M. BOULANGER CLEMENT 39,34 0,00 750
4 61 LEGOLAS 21 46162069 M. BAZIRE THIBAUT 40,42 0,00 600
5 45 OLIDAY D'IRA 2095236 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 41,33 0,00 500
6 1 PREMIER DE FALAISE 3160300 MME SIMMLER DELPHINE 41,71 0,00 400
7 43 MARQUIS DE LA LANDE 132039 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 43,54 0,00 300
8 65 PIALONA DU LYS 3179989 MME LABORDE CLEMENCE 52,04 0,00 250
9 21 ORIENT D'ELLE 2011781 M. PIGNOLET BERTRAND 41,22 4,00 200
10 23 KHAN DES GREZ 98103223 MME GASTALDI CHARLOTTE 42,80 8,00 200
11 32 PRES D'ICI 3192987 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 43,45 8,00 200
               
  AVANT BARRAGE:            
12 37 MARIUS DU VALLAVAN 180820 M. THOMAS ARNAUD 82,07 0,25 200
13 29 NAVARO DU RY 1338078 M. ROMP RUBEN 82,26 0,25 200
14 42 PRINCE DE LA MARE 3132915 MME THIEBAUD JOELLE 82,41 0,25 200
15 26 PACHA DE PREUILLY 3159035 M. HUREL CEDRIC 82,94 0,25 200
16 24 PEZETAS DU ROUET 3192978 M. ROBERT BENJAMIN 84,29 0,75 200
17 12 CHESTER 140 46161375 M. DESUTTER OLIVIER 85,06 1,00 200
            TOTAL : 6800,00
18 36 LICORNE DES FORETS 99402117 MME PARIS AUDREY 86,27 1,25  
19 27 DENNIS V H ZWARTE VELD 47600012 M. KOVACS KAARLO 87,03 1,50  
20 4 ZERLINE M 47600025 M. ROMP RUBEN 88,30 1,75  
21 9 ROXANE DES HAYETTES 50418089 M. HORIOT JEAN BAPTISTE 77,10 4,00  
22 31 MUST SAINT AUBIN*LILLEBEC 140517 M. BOULANGER CLEMENT 77,44 4,00  
23 8 ONESTAR DU MESNIL 2050868 M. DE PONNAT AYMERIC 78,54 4,00  
24 33 OPALINE DE LA TRIGALE 2093902 M. ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 78,73 4,00  
25 62 BEVERLY 50417921 MME GODART ANNE SOPHIE 79,97 4,00  
26 44 QUID DE TALMA 4408577 M. COCK RUDY 80,73 4,00  
27 41 PREMIER DE LA VALLEE 3179988 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 80,94 4,00  
28 47 PEPYT'DES ELFS 3159287 M. COTTARD GREGORY 81,16 4,00  
29 20 HELIOS DE LA COUR II 95459363 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 81,37 4,00  
30 7 MANOIR DES PEUX 137764 M. GAILLOT YANNICK 81,37 4,00  
31 63 DIOR VAN HET COSTERSVELD 47204092 MME ETTORI KELLY 81,56 4,00  
32 52 CLEVERBOY 4 47600022 M. KOVACS KAARLO 81,95 4,00  
33 11 CYRIO VAN'T HANEWIJK 46161112 M. GACHIGNARD JEROME 82,39 4,25  
34 35 PAOLA DU MESNIL 3159729 M. COUENNE FREDERIC 82,61 4,25  
35 46 NAIKA D'ELLE 1336679 M. PIGNOLET BERTRAND 82,85 4,25  
36 64 KHAN DU FRAIGNEAU 98075561 MME BOST MARGAUX 84,44 4,75  
37 66 QUEBEC TAME 4406240 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 87,92 5,50  
38 54 DEISTER 47600019 M. ROMP RUBEN 95,40 7,50  
39 30 L'ECHO DU ROZEL 99342910 M. ACIDE FABIEN 75,45 8,00  
40 40 ONDINE BELMANIERE 2021381 MME CLOAREC MELANIE 77,04 8,00  
41 25 MEADOW DE L'OTHAIN 712873 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 80,05 8,00  
42 18 KOUROS D'HELBY 98065139 M. FEVRIER ERIC 81,12 8,00  
43 38 NABBUCO 1396242 M. JACQUES JOACHIM 81,59 8,00  
44 5 TOUCHE VD DRIE EIKEN Z 50423164 M. ACIDE FABIEN 83,12 8,50  
45 19 HARAM D'AUVERS 95417250 M. VACHER XAVIER 83,23 8,50  
46 50 NUGGETS L'AMANDOUR 1336710 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 83,84 8,50  
47 49 POLAR DES ROQUES*ALIA 3147103 M. ROBERT BENJAMIN 83,91 8,50  
48 16 DOREMI 60021396 MME FRANCART ALEXANDRA 84,78 8,75  
49 3 CONFIDENCE 47600009 M. BATILLAT GUILLAUME 105,97 9,50  
50 28 VOGUE 47600006 M. BATILLAT GUILLAUME 91,88 10,50  
51 58 NEDJMA DU PRAIRIAL 1334178 M. ANCIAUME TIMOTHEE 78,05 12,00  
52 68 NORMANDIE DES IFS 1355118 M. HERCELIN GREGOIRE 79,34 12,00  
53 39 CONNOR 46165624 M. FOUTRIER GUILLAUME 81,06 12,00  
54 55 KARST VD RILOO Z 46171240 M. ACIDE FABIEN 81,33 12,00  
55 60 PARADIS LATIN 3158509 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 86,85 13,25  
56 57 QUASIMODO DE HURTEBISE 46161570 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 105,10 14,00  
57 67 VOSCAR 47208552 MME LAGOUBIE AXELLE 106,40 14,25  
58 48 NEMO D'ADRIERS 1300914 MME GASTALDI CHARLOTTE 80,70 16,00  
59 15 NECTAR D'ORANGE 1334184 M. BENHADDAD ADRIEN 80,93 16,00  
60 14 MUGUET DES CHAMBRES 107750 M. HOUZELLE NICOLAS 81,54 16,00  
61 51 MERCREDI DE MARS 164342 M. HUREL CEDRIC 116,30 16,75  
62 53 CHANEL VAN HET LAMBROECK 47600010 M. BATILLAT GUILLAUME 85,02 17,00  
63 34 MARLOU DES ETISSES 187979 M. SUEUR ALEXANDRE 85,93 17,00  
64 22 CRISTAL LA SILLA EX 47200742 M. COTTARD GREGORY 79,74 20,00  
65 10 TIME OUT 46158730 MME DILASSER LORIANE ELIMINE       
66 17 OXALA DE BATAILLEY 2003721 M. BLANCO EDUARDO ABANDON       
               
               
  NON PARTANTS:            
  2 WISEGUY 47600013 M. KOVACS KAARLO      
  59 NECTAR DES ROCHES 1338113 M. COUPERIE EDOUARD      
FIN