**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   2 EPREUVE SPECIALE                                   17 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    FRA MAX THIROUIN 73 VODKA ERNEST                                            0.00  28.55              550                              
          10000393   BEL11191 H  BA  BWP MARIE-SOLANGE EWALD                                                                                     
2    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 67 KARLA DE TOSCANE QUIDAM DE REVEL                    0.00  29.49              450                              
          10002377   FRA12481 F  BA 98 SFA S.C.E.A. DU VIEUX NO                                                                                  
3    BEL PERRY GERYL 10 RACY                                                     0.00  30.83              275                              
          10002512   GBR13969 F   98                                                                                                             
3 EX SER EMILIE SCHEIBLING 31 IRISH L'AMANDOUR ROSIRE*HN                         0.00  30.83              275                              
          10008410   FRA10360 M  AL 96 SFA EMILIE SCHEIBLING                                                                                     
5    FRA PIERRE JARRY 169 LUCKY DE GREE CABDULA DU TILLARD                        0.00  31.52              170                              
          10002561   FRA40448 H  AL 99 SFA MAURICE DESBOIS                                                                                       
6    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 65 MARLOU DES ETISSES QUIDAM DE REVEL                  0.00  31.65              130                                  
          10002377   FRA40156 M  BA  SFA S.A.R.L. C. EPONA                                                                                       
7    ARG JUAN IGNACIO ROJO 90 LOUISA                                             0.00  31.73              80                              
                                                                                                                                                
8    COL MAURICIO RUIZ 49 ZAMIRO                                                 0.00  31.99              70                              
          10010661   DEN02943 F   96                                                                                                             
9    ESP PRIMITIVO NIEVES 161 VICKING                                             0.00  33.20              20                              
                                                                                                                                                
10    FIN MARIKA SOHLBERG 132 KASIA DE CARQUELEU ADELFOS                           0.00  33.61              20                              
            FIN01337 F  B  98                                                                                                                   
11    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 133 ALCO CODEX                                              0.00  33.87              20                              
          10000936   FRA41188 M  BA 60 BWP ECURIE NICOLAS PAILL                                                                                  
12    FIN HANNA MARTTILA 63 VIANA NABAB DE REVE                                   0.00  34.21              20                              
          10024267   NED40140 F  BB 98 BWP H.K. MARTTILAUE                                                                                       
13    USA ALICE DEBANY CLERO 167 TIN TIN PHIN PHIN                                 0.00  34.50              20                              
          10000660   NED07813 F  GR  KWP A+R CLERO                                                                                               
14    FRA LUCIA PIGEON 69 KHALDIDJA FIDELIO DU THOT*HN                            0.00  35.21                                                  
          10012209   FRA12202 F  AL 98 SFA MARCELLE PIGEON                                                                                       
15    ESP SUZANA GARCIA CERECEDA 80 HELLO PIERREVILLE OLISCO                      1.00  39.00                                                  
            ESP03087 M  B  95 SF FRA SA CRIA CABALLAR                                                                                           
16    BEL PHILIPPE VANDELANNOITTE 107 CHELLANIO O H Z                              2.00  41.51                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
17    UAE ABDULLAH AL MARI 104 SECRET D'AMOUR DARK D'AMOUR                         4.00  28.02                                                  
            BEL08883 H  B  95 BWP JA & CIEAVER                                                                                                  
18    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 143 LIBERTY SOURCE BOUTON D'OR IV*HN                   4.00  29.28                                                  
          10000961   FRA13440 F  AL 99 SFA LAURENT CAGE                                                                                          
19    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 99 ATHENA DU RUISSEAU Z ALEXIS                        4.00  31.16                                                  
          10000809   BEL11635 F  BA  Z                                                                                                           
20    FRA BRICE MAUBERT 127 BEL IDEAL LAUDANUM                                     4.00  32.54                                                  
          10001850   FRA06041 M  AL 89 SFA                                                                                                       
21    FRA JEAN LOUIS ROUDAUT 122 LANCELOT D'ISLE QUIDAM DE REVEL                   4.00  33.88                                                  
          10001721   FRA42160 H  AL 99 SFA JEAN-LOUIS ROUDAUT                                                                                    
22    FRA PATRICK SANHET 34 JOKRIS DU THEILLET RUYBLAS                            4.00  35.26                                                  
          10017091   ._______ H  AL 97 SFA E.U.R.L. LES ECURIES                                                                                  
23    FRA PENELOPE LEPREVOST 105 ICHEM DE SERVOLE LE TOT DE SEMILLY                4.00  35.50                                                  
          10000857   FRA11763 H  AL 96 SFA MAXIME SECHE                                                                                          
24    EST TIIT KIVISILD  118 TORRERO                                               4.00  35.68                                                  
            SWE05208 H                                                                                                                          
25    FRA DELPHINE PEREZ 116 BIOAGRICO OHIO VD PADENBO QUIDAM DE REVEL             5.00  36.18                                                  
          10001723   GER16421 M  AL 60 BWP                                                                                                       
26    GBR ALEX RIDENT 5 KHAN DU FRAIGNEAU                                        5.00  36.70                                                  
          10009827   GBR12730 M  AL 98 SF ALEX RIDENTREE                                                                                         
27    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 38 TRUMAN                                               5.00  37.43                                                  
          10035063   NED40999 H                                                                                                                  
28    BEL FREDDY DEMUYNCK 87 ULRICH VD HEIBOS                                     5.00  38.01                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
29    ESP HANNA MARTTILA 64 RINGWOOD L.P                                          5.00  38.24                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
30    FRA JULIEN EPAILLARD 53 JAUNE ET ROUGE VERT ET ROUGE                        5.00  38.65                                                  
          10001850   FRA11728 M  BA 97 SFA PATRICK BIZOT                                                                                         
31    FRA HUGO LE SQUEREN 30 JUDAM DES ETISSES QUIDAM DE REVEL                    5.00  38.87                                                  
          10023012   FRA11503 H  AL 97 SFA GUILLEMETTE LE SQUER                                                                                  
32    FRA JULIEN EPAILLARD 55 LORD DU JANLIE BRAZILIA PALUELLE*HN                 6.00  41.51                                                  
          10001850   FRA43142 H  BA 99 SFA PHILIPPE EPAILLARD                                                                                    
33    ESP PABLO DOMINGUEZ PINON 138 ROCKET POWER                                   8.00  28.99                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
34    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 112 QUINTA D LANDETTO                                    8.00  30.71                                                  
          10001213   ._______ F  GR  BWP  BELLE HERBE FARM IN                                                                                    
35    FRA PENELOPE LEPREVOST 106 MILLENIA SOLIER DIAMANT DE SEMILLY                8.00  34.87                                                  
          10000857   FRA42090 F  BA  SFA CHRISTOPHE MILLER                                                                                       
36    BEL PERRY GERYL 9 LOAP RIVERLAND                                           8.00  35.39                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
37    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 13 COCONUT 27 CONCORDE                           8.00  36.10                                                  
          10001764   GER28201 H  GR  KWPN S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                   
38    UAE SHEIK MAJIF AL QASSIMI 68 OKKIE FALCO                                   9.00  36.07                                                  
            NED08041 H  AL 96 KWPN                                                                                                              
39    FRA PATRICE DELAVEAU 21 LOOPS DE BATILLY CONCORDE                           9.00  37.05                                                  
          10002477   FRA41221 H  BA 99 SFA JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET                                                                                   
40    FRA SYLVAIN MONTIGNY 139 LAURIER DE HERE*HN VELOCE DE FAVI*HN                9.00  37.16                                                  
            FRA11891 M  GR 99 AA  LES HARAS NATIONAUX                                                                                   
41    ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 24 INDIANE D'UTAH TYPE D'ELLE                           9.00  38.75                                                  
          10002060    H  AL  SF                                                                                                                  
42    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 134 MONJEAN DU VALLET ROSIRE*HN                            10.00  41.67                                                  
          10000936   FRA40636 H  AL  SFA DAVID DE ROTHSCHILD                                                                                     
43    UAE ARIF AHMED 16 PETER VD BRONKHORSTERMOLEN                               12.00  35.59                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
44    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 46 LARA DE SAFRAY NARCOS II                         14.00  43.39                                                  
          10000570   FRA42788 F  AL 99 SFA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN                                                                                    
45    FRA NICOLAS PAILLOT 88 JULIE DU CHALLOIS VRAITOT*HN                        15.00  36.55                                                  
          10011560   FRA43946 F  AL 97 SFA OLIVIER DE LA PESCHA                                                                                  
46    LIE NICHOLAS HOCHSTADTER 75 GORKA DES FONTENIS VOLTAIRE                 16.00  51.45                                                  
          10009683   SUI07967 F  BB 94 SF                                                                                                       
47    LIE NICHOLAS HOCHSTADTER 77 OSAKA II                                       16.00  67.92                                                  
          10009683   SUI09700 F   99                                                                                                             
48    ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 22 FABERGEE                                            17.00  37.79                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
       SUI GREGOIRE OBERSON 96 CARTOFLEX GAZELLE                                  ELIMI  00.00                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
       FRA ALEXIS GAUTIER 36 JOYAU D'ELLE ROYAL FEU                               ABAND  00.00                                                  
          10000648   FRA11117 H  AL 97 SFA CAROLINE BALLOT LENA                                                                                  
       FRA ALEXIS GAUTIER 37 LURON DU MARAIS ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*H                 ABAND  00.00                                                  
          10000648   FRA12331 H  BA 99 SFA S.A.R.L. TARROY                                                                                       
       FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 85 AVENIR DE LA LOUVET CONTENDER                       ABAND  00.00                                                  
            FRA41620 M  BA 60 BWP REYNALD ANGOT