**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   3 BAREME A. AU CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art 238.2.1)     17 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    FRA SYLVAIN MONTIGNY 140 GABYSCION*HN ROSIRE*HN                              0.00  66.31              800                              
            FRA09324 M  AL 94 SFA                                                                                                       
2    FRA BERTRAND PIGNOLET 32 LA GAZELLE D'ELLE GERMINO D'ELLE                   0.00  69.97              600                              
          10000857   FRA44277 F  BA 99 SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                       
3    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 66 JYPSIE LANDAISE QREDO DE PAULSTRA*HN                0.00  71.27              400                              
          10002377   FRA10890 F  BA 97 SFA DOMINIQUE MAES                                                                                        
4    FRA FELICIE BERTRAND 147 KRUISE CONTROL DE ROY CRUISING                      0.00  71.97              350                              
          10000857   FRA42070 H  AL 98 SFA GENEVIEVE MEGRET                                                                                      
5    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 155 JAGUAR D'OR LE TOT DE SEMILLY                       0.00  72.35              300                              
          10020761   FRA40558 H  BA 97 SFA CHRISTEL BOULARD                                                                                      
6    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 144 KLASSEPHOLE CAUCALIS                               0.00  73.87              220                                  
          10000961   FRA12341 F  AL 98 SFA MICHELE POITAU                                                                                        
7    ARG JUAN IGNACIO ROJO 92 KANNONBALL                                         0.00  75.21              180                              
                                                                                                                                                
8    FRA GAETAN GAULLIER 51 HERA DE SAUGE DOUBLE ESPOIR                          0.00  77.03              150                              
          10023012   FRA09557 F  AL 95 SFA S.C.E.A. D' ANCHAT                                                                                    
9    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 163 WILTANA VD RUITERSHOEVE CLINTON                       0.00  77.78              20                              
          10006547   ._______ F  GR  BWP ALAIN COMALADA                                                                                          
10    FRA JEAN LOUIS ROUDAUT 121 KATRE D'ELITE PALADIN DES IFS                     0.00  78.36              20                              
          10001721   FRA12201 M  AL 98 SFA JEAN-LOUIS ROUDAUT                                                                                    
11    ARG JUAN IGNACIO ROJO 91 D'ARTAGNAN                                         0.00  78.52                                                  
          10001830   MEX40024 H   96                                                                                                             
12    ITA ALBERTO COCCONI 152 ESIRIS D'ISIGNY SURCOUF DE REVE                      0.00  79.83                                                  
          10016398   FRA06435 F  B  92 SF RAM ECO SNCE /                                                                                         
13    FRA EMMANUELLE MILLE 60 SAPHIR HEARTBREAKER                                 0.00  86.86                                                  
          10001213   ._______ H  BA  BWP NATHALIE PAILLOT                                                                                        
14    GBR ALEX RIDENT 156 LUMI DES GRES                                            4.00  70.18                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
15    BEL PERRY GERYL 8 PALERMO                                                  4.00  73.69                                                  
          10002512   NED07194 H   97                                                                                                             
16    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 15 PATINKO KIGALI                                4.00  76.08                                                  
          10001764   NED06989 H  BA  KWPN S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                   
17    FRA BRICE MAUBERT 129 KETTY DU PAS ROYAL FEU                                 4.00  77.22                                                  
          10001850   SUI09337 F  AL 98 SFA ALEXANDRA BECK                                                                                        
18    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 47 ELODIE D'AURSAYE QUAT'SOUS*HN                     4.00  77.30                                                  
          10000570   FRA06632 F  AL 92 SFA                                                                                                       
19    BEL PHILIPPE VANDELANNOITTE 109 JINA DU RY CORIANO                           5.00  89.45                                                  
          10002551   FRA10927 F  B  97 HOL BVBA OPOLLOD AL                                                                                       
20    SUI GREGOIRE OBERSON 98 KOGOUN DE VALMONT SHOGOUN II                        6.00  95.18                                                  
          10001499   BEL07294 H   94                                                                                                             
21    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 154 KIPOP DE STAR VENEUR D'ETENCLIN*HN                  8.00  71.75                                                  
          10020761   FRA40559 H  AL 98 SFA CHRISTEL BOULARD                                                                                      
22    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 165 SILLAR MONACO                                         8.00  73.71                                                  
          10006547   ._______ H  BA  KWPN REGIS SPILLEMAECKER                                                                                    
23    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 135 LONESOME DIAMS HOGUE DIAMANT DE SEMILLY                 8.00  74.08                                                  
          10000936   FRA40129 M  BA 99 SFA GENNY SANCEAU                                                                                         
24    FRA HUBERT PIGNOLET 79 MARJOLAINE D'ELLE QUICK STAR                         8.00  84.43                                                  
          10000857   FRA43563 F  BA  SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                         
25    ESP PABLO DOMINGUEZ PINON 136 BADMINTON                                      9.00  89.39                                                  
          10011277   SUI06674 H   90                                                                                                             
26    FRA EMMANUELLE MILLE 61 JOKER DU PARC SUPER DE BOURRIERE                   10.00  93.51                                                  
          10001213   FRA12496 H  AL 97 SFA EMMANUELLE MILLE                                                                                      
27    GBR ALEX RIDENT 157 HERMES DE BRUYERES GALOUBET A                           10.00  94.21                                                  
          10009827   GBR10682 M  B  95 SF J. DOOSTDORRTPF                                                                                        
28    NZL GRANT WILSON 27 RAFFAELO                                               12.00  70.46                                                  
                                                                                                                                                
29    FRA HUBERT PIGNOLET 78 KACHEMIRE D'ELLE ALLEGRETO                          12.00  79.94                                                  
          10000857   FRA12452 F  BA 98 SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                       
30    UAE ARIF AHMED 18 ENZO DE LA PREE ULTAN                                    15.00  96.84                                                  
          10000775   FRA07468 H  AL 92 SF ALFONSO BLANCOO                                                                                        
31    FRA MARION COSTA 7 GRAFITY DES SAULES PAMPHILE                            16.00  76.17                                                  
          10002179   GER19780 H  BA 94 SFA MARION COSTA                                                                                          
32    FRA PIERRE JARRY 170 IONICO BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT                            18.00  94.74                                                  
          10002561   FRA10373 H  AL 96 SFA MARIE-LOUISE SAVELLI                                                                                  
       FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 14 CHARLESTON CARPACCIO                         ELIMI  00.00                                                  
          10001764   FRA13166 H  BA  HOLST S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                  
       ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 23 MONTECRISTO                                         ELIMI  00.00                                                  
          10002060   POL01718 M   97                                                                                                             
       NED ERIK COPPELMANS 39 AXEL                                                ELIMI  00.00                                                  
          10035063   UAE01752 M  AL 97  EMIRATES STABLE                                                                                          
       FRA BENJAMIN DEVULDER 159 JINGLE DE LARRUE APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN              ELIMI  00.00                                                  
          10008404   FRA11435 H  AL 97 SFA MELINDA CHARPENTIER                                                                                   
       SWE NICOLINA SAVBACK 217 ABC RATINA RATSHERR                                ELIMI  00.00                                                  
            GER20873 F  BB 94 BAD WILLY MELLIGERI