**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   4 BAREME A. AU CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art 238.2.1)     18 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 165 SILLAR MONACO                                         0.00  61.00 400                              
          10006547   ._______ H  BA  KWPN REGIS SPILLEMAECKER                                                                                    
2    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 142 HASCHISCH DU GAY PALADIN DES IFS                   0.00  64.76 300                              
          10000961   FRA09578 M  AL 95 SFA ALAIN GAY                                                                                             
3    FRA MAX THIROUIN 72 KAT MOUSSE QUITO DE BAUSSY*WAIT                         0.00  66.99 230                              
          10000393   FRA12311 F  BA 98 SFA MARIE-SOLANGE EWALD                                                                                   
4    FRA FELICIE BERTRAND 148 IBIS DU ROZEL QREDO DE PAULSTRA*HN                  0.00  67.71 170                              
          10000857   FRA09132 H  AL 96 SFA GENEVIEVE MEGRET                                                                                      
5    EST TIIT KIVISILD  120 BUBEN                                                 0.00  70.14 140                              
            EST00155 H  AL 98                                                                                                                   
6    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 110 MAIDELIS D'ELKE CALISCO DU PITRAY                    0.00  70.99 110                                  
          10001213   GER16421 F  BA  SFA MARCEL MARAIS                                                                                           
7    FRA DELPHINE PEREZ 117 JACEE D'HA SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN                       0.00  76.39 80                              
          10001723   SUI09337 F  BA 97 SFA ROMUALD GLOWACKI                                                                                      
8    BEL PHILIPPE VANDELANNOITTE 108 CARTARGA O H Z                               0.00  79.27 70                              
                                                                                                                                                
9    ISR SONIA FINQUEL 124 KISSBELLE DU MOULIN                                    0.00  83.85 15                              
          10009294   SUI09424 F  B  98 SF HEAUME ACTIVITI                                                                                        
10    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 14 CHARLESTON CARPACCIO                          0.00  84.12 15                              
          10001764   FRA13166 H  BA  HOLST S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                  
11    LIE NICHOLAS HOCHSTADTER 76 LADO                                            0.00  85.35 15                              
          10009683   SUI40014 H   97                                                                                                             
12    BEL KOENRAAD LASAT 35 ONE STEP DE L'OBSTINATION                             0.00  88.00 15                              
                                                                                                                                                
13    ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 23 MONTECRISTO                                          1.00  91.70 15                              
          10002060   POL01718 M   97                                                                                                             
14    ESP PASCAL LEVY 4 JULES DU PARK                                            4.00  63.59                                     
          10002468   ESP03268 H   97                                                                                                             
15    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 39 AXEL                                                 4.00  67.82                                     
          10035063   UAE01752 M  AL 97  EMIRATES STABLE                                                                                          
16    BEL FREDDY DEMUYNCK 86 OZHIR                                                4.00  70.03                                     
          10001373   BEL11520 H  B  97 UNK DEMUYNCK FREDDY                                                                                       
17    FRA BRICE MAUBERT 128 MARLENE STAR QUICK STAR                                4.00  71.14                                     
          10001850   FRA43142 F  BA  SFA ALEXANDRA BECK                                                                                          
18    FRA ORIANE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 25 LOUPIOTE D'ELLE ROYAL FEU                4.00  74.46                                     
            FRA11891 F  BA 99 SFA RICHARD DICK                                                                                          
19    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 100 NOUGAT DU MONT DIAMANT DE SEMILLY                  4.00  79.17                                     
          10000809   FRA12331 H  BA  SFA ERNEST LECHAPELAIN                                                                                      
20    FRA ROBERT BREUL 41 MELBOURNE DU THEIL                                      4.00  80.45                                     
                                                                                                                                                
21    ITA ALBERTO COCCONI 150 MAGELLAN D'UTAH SURCOUF DE REVE                      4.00  82.48                                     
          10016398   ITA40668 M  B   SF AZ. AGR. ANNANT                                                                                          
22    USA ALICE DEBANY CLERO 166 UDONNA MADISON                                    4.00  83.21                                     
          10000660   NED07813 F  AL  KWP A+R CLERO                                                                                               
23    FIN HANNA MARTTILA 62 SANDER                                                4.00  83.38                                     
          10024267   NED07881 H   99                                                                                                             
24    SUI GREGOIRE OBERSON 96 CARTOFLEX GAZELLE                                   5.00  93.31                                     
                                                                                                                                                
25    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 111 HARDY DU BOURG ROSIRE*HN                             8.00  67.95                                     
          10001213   FRA12956 H  BA 95 SFA BENJAMIN PARE                                                                                         
26    UAE SHEIKHA LATIFA  AL MAKTOUM 145 COVER'S PRIDE                             8.00  68.29                                     
                                                                                                                                                
27    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 48 NAIADE DE KERGANE CALOUBET DU ROUET*HN            8.00  77.01                                     
          10000570   ._______ F  AL  SFA DOMINIQUE MALANDAIN                                                                                     
28    FRA ROBERT BREUL 43 QWETCH DU TROLEU FM KANNAN                              8.00  79.68                                     
          10001739   FRA43306 M  GR 60 SBS S.A. GRANXA PEGULLAL                                                                                  
29    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 153 LAKME DE SEVES ROSIRE*HN                            8.00  83.39                                     
          10020761   FRA42788 F  AL 99 SFA MICHEL BAILLEUL                                                                                       
30    FRA EMMANUELLE MILLE 59 IVANOF DE BEAUFOUR RIVAGE DU PONCEL*SAM             9.00 106.90                                     
          10001213   BEL12270 H  BA 96 SFA EMMANUELLE MILLE                                                                                      
31    USA BEVERLY HAFFEMAN 113 JOS DE B'NEVILLE ADELFOS                           10.00  95.44                                     
             M  GR 97 SF FRA                                                                                                                    
32    SUI GREGOIRE OBERSON 97 VINOTINTO                                          10.00  96.65                                     
                                                                                                                                                
33    FRA BENJAMIN DEVULDER 160 JUZAULA DE ROCHEFORT ULIOR DES ISLES              12.00  75.20                                     
          10008404   BEL11191 F  BA 97 SFA DENIS HERMAN                                                                                          
34    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 93 UNBREAKABLE                                       12.00  79.45                                     
                                                                                                                                                
35    FRA MAX THIROUIN 71 RATIMA                                                 12.00  86.04                                     
                                                                                                                                                
36    ESP SUZANA GARCIA CERECEDA 81 PARABOOL                                     12.00 103.89                                     
            SUI08683 H   97                                                                                                                     
37    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 40 UNDERCOVER                                          16.00  82.98                                     
          10035063   SWE05355 M                                                                                                                  
38    USA BEVERLY HAFFEMAN 114 ACHILLE TOPAS                                      16.00  87.86                                     
            ITA09181 H  B  95 KWP LUIGI VERRELOMB                                                                                               
39    FRA CHARLOTTE COURTADE 94 KIM DE LA BLOTTERIE BEARN II                     17.00 108.28                                     
          10009755   FRA12624 H  AL 98 SFA BRUNO ROCUET                                                                                          
40    ITA MARTA MOSTERS 44 LASCAUX D'AGUZON                                      19.00 115.55                                     
                                                                                                                                                
41    ISR SONIA FINQUEL 123 VEREDUS CARTHAGO                                      20.00 102.16                                     
          10009294   ITA07121 H  GR 95 UNK PAOLO MENEGONPI                                                                                       
42    EST TIIT KIVISILD  119 ULTIMUS                                              22.00 113.64                                     
                                                                                                                                                
43    FRA SYLVAIN MONTIGNY 12 QUINTUS DE PADHEN                                  31.00 100.43                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       BEL FREDDY DEMUYNCK 11 STORMWIND CORLAND                                   ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10001373   BEL40480 H  GR 99 KWP DEMUYNCK FREDDY                                                                                       
       ITA MARTA MOSTERS 45 BARBABLUE OLYMPIQUE LONDO                             ELIMI  00.00                                     
            ITA09161 H  AL 97 AA CASTELFORTE SRL                                                                                                
       FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 101 GLENTANA                                            ELIMI  00.00                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       FIN PAULINA VALLENIUS 141 MILOS DU PLAIN FLIPPER D'ELLE*HN                  ELIMI  00.00                                     
            ._______ M  BA  SFA MARTA MOSTERTS                                                                                                  
       FRA PIERRE JARRY 168 SAIDA                                                  ELIMI  00.00                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 85 AVENIR DE LA LOUVET CONTENDER                       ABAND  00.00                                     
            FRA41620 M  BA 60 BWP REYNALD ANGOT