**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   6 EPREUVE SPECIALE                                   18 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    FRA ALEXIS GAUTIER 36 JOYAU D'ELLE ROYAL FEU                                0.00  32.52 1850                              
          10000648   FRA11117 H  AL 97 SFA CAROLINE BALLOT LENA                                                                                  
2    BEL PERRY GERYL 8 PALERMO                                                  0.00  34.63 1250                              
          10002512   NED07194 H   97                                                                                                             
3    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 47 ELODIE D'AURSAYE QUAT'SOUS*HN                     0.00  35.51 1050                              
          10000570   FRA06632 F  AL 92 SFA                                                                                                       
4    FRA PIERRE JARRY 170 IONICO BAYARD D'ELLE*ECOLIT                             0.00  36.24 850                              
          10002561   FRA10373 H  AL 96 SFA MARIE-LOUISE SAVELLI                                                                                  
5    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 154 KIPOP DE STAR VENEUR D'ETENCLIN*HN                  0.00  36.47 750                              
          10020761   FRA40559 H  AL 98 SFA CHRISTEL BOULARD                                                                                      
6    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 155 JAGUAR D'OR LE TOT DE SEMILLY                       0.00  36.67 550                                  
          10020761   FRA40558 H  BA 97 SFA CHRISTEL BOULARD                                                                                      
7    FRA JEAN LOUIS ROUDAUT 122 LANCELOT D'ISLE QUIDAM DE REVEL                   0.00  36.95 400                              
          10001721   FRA42160 H  AL 99 SFA JEAN-LOUIS ROUDAUT                                                                                    
8    FRA MARION COSTA 7 GRAFITY DES SAULES PAMPHILE                             0.00  37.71 300                              
          10002179   GER19780 H  BA 94 SFA MARION COSTA                                                                                          
9    FRA ROBERT BREUL 42 INSTINCT DU REVERDY PAPILLON ROUGE*NORMA                0.00  38.00 75                              
          10001739   FRA11617 H  AL 96 SFA ELEVAGE DU REVERDY                                                                                    
10    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 135 LONESOME DIAMS HOGUE DIAMANT DE SEMILLY                 0.00  38.02 75                              
          10000936   FRA40129 M  BA 99 SFA GENNY SANCEAU                                                                                         
11    SER EMILIE SCHEIBLING 31 IRISH L'AMANDOUR ROSIRE*HN                         0.00  40.21 75                              
          10008410   FRA10360 M  AL 96 SFA EMILIE SCHEIBLING                                                                                     
12    NZL GRANT WILSON 27 RAFFAELO                                                4.00  32.78 75                              
                                                                                                                                                
13    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 144 KLASSEPHOLE CAUCALIS                               4.00  33.26 75                              
          10000961   FRA12341 F  AL 98 SFA MICHELE POITAU                                                                                        
14    FRA NICOLAS PAILLOT 89 WILDERER KB WANDANGO                                 4.00  33.30                                     
          10011560   SUI07366 H  BA  CH CHRISTIAN PAILLOT                                                                                        
15    FRA PENELOPE LEPREVOST 105 ICHEM DE SERVOLE LE TOT DE SEMILLY                4.00  35.22                                     
          10000857   FRA11763 H  AL 96 SFA MAXIME SECHE                                                                                          
16    FRA JEAN LOUIS ROUDAUT 121 KATRE D'ELITE PALADIN DES IFS                     4.00  36.71                                     
          10001721   FRA12201 M  AL 98 SFA JEAN-LOUIS ROUDAUT                                                                                    
17    COL MAURICIO RUIZ 49 ZAMIRO                                                 4.00  37.64                                     
          10010661   DEN02943 F   96                                                                                                             
18    FRA HUGO LE SQUEREN 30 JUDAM DES ETISSES QUIDAM DE REVEL                    4.00  38.29                                     
          10023012   FRA11503 H  AL 97 SFA GUILLEMETTE LE SQUER                                                                                  
19    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 65 MARLOU DES ETISSES QUIDAM DE REVEL                  4.00  38.62                                     
          10002377   FRA40156 M  BA  SFA S.A.R.L. C. EPONA                                                                                       
20    FRA PATRICE DELAVEAU 21 LOOPS DE BATILLY CONCORDE                           4.00  38.99                                     
          10002477   FRA41221 H  BA 99 SFA JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET                                                                                   
21    FRA GAETAN GAULLIER 51 HERA DE SAUGE DOUBLE ESPOIR                          4.00  39.10                                     
          10023012   FRA09557 F  AL 95 SFA S.C.E.A. D' ANCHAT                                                                                    
22    FRA BENJAMIN DEVULDER 159 JINGLE DE LARRUE APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN               4.00  39.26                                     
          10008404   FRA11435 H  AL 97 SFA MELINDA CHARPENTIER                                                                                   
23    ITA ALBERTO COCCONI 152 ESIRIS D'ISIGNY SURCOUF DE REVE                      4.00  40.18                                     
          10016398   FRA06435 F  B  92 SF RAM ECO SNCE /                                                                                         
24    GBR ALEX RIDENT 5 KHAN DU FRAIGNEAU                                        4.00  41.17                                     
          10009827   GBR12730 M  AL 98 SF ALEX RIDENTREE                                                                                         
25    FRA EMMANUELLE MILLE 61 JOKER DU PARC SUPER DE BOURRIERE                    5.00  44.04                                     
          10001213   FRA12496 H  AL 97 SFA EMMANUELLE MILLE                                                                                      
26    FRA JULIEN EPAILLARD 53 JAUNE ET ROUGE VERT ET ROUGE                        5.00  44.80                                     
          10001850   FRA11728 M  BA 97 SFA PATRICK BIZOT                                                                                         
27    FRA PATRICK SANHET 34 JOKRIS DU THEILLET RUYBLAS                            6.00  47.00                                     
          10017091   ._______ H  AL 97 SFA E.U.R.L. LES ECURIES                                                                                  
28    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 164 EAGLE DU BOBOIS TRESOR DE CHEUX*HN                    8.00  32.70                                     
          10006547   FRA08012 H  BA 92 SFA NATHALIE BILLOT                                                                                       
29    FRA HUBERT PIGNOLET 78 KACHEMIRE D'ELLE ALLEGRETO                           8.00  33.14                                     
          10000857   FRA12452 F  BA 98 SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                       
30    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 112 QUINTA D LANDETTO                                    8.00  33.53                                     
          10001213   ._______ F  GR  BWP  BELLE HERBE FARM IN                                                                                    
31    GBR ALEX RIDENT 156 LUMI DES GRES                                            8.00  37.83                                     
                                                                                                                                                
32    FRA MAX THIROUIN 73 VODKA ERNEST                                            8.00  38.02                                     
          10000393   BEL11191 H  BA  BWP MARIE-SOLANGE EWALD                                                                                     
33    UAE SHEIKHA LATIFA  AL MAKTOUM 146 OLEANDRE KASHMIR VAN'T S                  8.00  39.02                                     
            FRA12967 H  B  98 SBS CHENUANDRE ANDR                                                                                               
34    UAE ABDULLAH AL MARI 104 SECRET D'AMOUR DARK D'AMOUR                         8.00  39.30                                     
            BEL08883 H  B  95 BWP JA & CIEAVER                                                                                                  
35    FRA LUCIA PIGEON 69 KHALDIDJA FIDELIO DU THOT*HN                            8.00  40.87                                     
          10012209   FRA12202 F  AL 98 SFA MARCELLE PIGEON                                                                                       
36    ARG JUAN IGNACIO ROJO 91 D'ARTAGNAN                                         8.00  40.95                                     
          10001830   MEX40024 H   96                                                                                                             
37    ESP PRIMITIVO NIEVES 161 VICKING                                             8.00  41.71                                     
                                                                                                                                                
38    LIE NICHOLAS HOCHSTADTER 77 OSAKA II                                        9.00  42.57                                     
          10009683   SUI09700 F   99                                                                                                             
39    FRA HUBERT PIGNOLET 79 MARJOLAINE D'ELLE QUICK STAR                         9.00  43.64                                     
          10000857   FRA43563 F  BA  SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                         
40    FRA BRICE MAUBERT 129 KETTY DU PAS ROYAL FEU                                12.00  41.78                                     
          10001850   SUI09337 F  AL 98 SFA ALEXANDRA BECK                                                                                        
41    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 66 JYPSIE LANDAISE QREDO DE PAULSTRA*HN               13.00  43.76                                     
          10002377   FRA10890 F  BA 97 SFA DOMINIQUE MAES                                                                                        
42    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 99 ATHENA DU RUISSEAU Z ALEXIS                       13.00  43.80                                     
          10000809   BEL11635 F  BA  Z                                                                                                           
43    ESP PABLO DOMINGUEZ PINON 138 ROCKET POWER                                  16.00  41.45                                     
                                                                                                                                                
44    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 15 PATINKO KIGALI                               18.00  43.33                                     
          10001764   NED06989 H  BA  KWPN S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                   
45    FRA BERTRAND PIGNOLET 32 LA GAZELLE D'ELLE GERMINO D'ELLE                  18.00  45.33                                     
          10000857   FRA44277 F  BA 99 SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                       
       UAE ARIF AHMED 18 ENZO DE LA PREE ULTAN                                    ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10000775   FRA07468 H  AL 92 SF ALFONSO BLANCOO                                                                                        
       USA ALICE DEBANY CLERO 167 TIN TIN PHIN PHIN                                ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10000660   NED07813 F  GR  KWP A+R CLERO                                                                                               
       SWE NICOLINA SAVBACK 217 ABC RATINA RATSHERR                                ELIMI  00.00                                     
            GER20873 F  BB 94 BAD WILLY MELLIGERI                                                                                               
       FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 163 WILTANA VD RUITERSHOEVE CLINTON                      ABAND  00.00                                     
          10006547   ._______ F  GR  BWP ALAIN COMALADA