**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   7 EPREUVE SPECIALE                                   19 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    ESP PABLO DOMINGUEZ PINON 138 ROCKET POWER                                   0.00  32.70 400                              
                                                                                                                                                
2    FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 101 GLENTANA                                             0.00  34.96 300                              
                                                                                                                                                
3    FRA MAX THIROUIN 72 KAT MOUSSE QUITO DE BAUSSY*WAIT                         0.00  35.32 230                              
          10000393   FRA12311 F  BA 98 SFA MARIE-SOLANGE EWALD                                                                                   
4    FRA BRICE MAUBERT 128 MARLENE STAR QUICK STAR                                0.00  35.33 170                              
          10001850   FRA43142 F  BA  SFA ALEXANDRA BECK                                                                                          
5    COL MAURICIO RUIZ 49 ZAMIRO                                                 0.00  37.07 140                              
          10010661   DEN02943 F   96                                                                                                             
6    FRA PATRICE DELAVEAU 20 QUINCY*QUAPRICE QUIDAM DE REVEL                     0.00  38.97 110                                  
          10002477   FRA12482 M  BA 60 HOLST                                                                                                     
7    LIE NICHOLAS HOCHSTADTER 76 LADO                                            0.00  41.55 80                              
          10009683   SUI40014 H   97                                                                                                             
8    BEL KOENRAAD LASAT 35 ONE STEP DE L'OBSTINATION                             1.00  41.79 70                              
                                                                                                                                                
9    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 142 HASCHISCH DU GAY PALADIN DES IFS                   4.00  31.58 15                              
          10000961   FRA09578 M  AL 95 SFA ALAIN GAY                                                                                             
10    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 111 HARDY DU BOURG ROSIRE*HN                             4.00  34.64 15                              
          10001213   FRA12956 H  BA 95 SFA BENJAMIN PARE                                                                                         
11    FRA FELICIE BERTRAND 148 IBIS DU ROZEL QREDO DE PAULSTRA*HN                  4.00  35.45 15                              
          10000857   FRA09132 H  AL 96 SFA GENEVIEVE MEGRET                                                                                      
12    EST TIIT KIVISILD  120 BUBEN                                                 4.00  36.08                                     
            EST00155 H  AL 98                                                                                                                   
13    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 110 MAIDELIS D'ELKE CALISCO DU PITRAY                    4.00  36.36                                     
          10001213   GER16421 F  BA  SFA MARCEL MARAIS                                                                                           
14    FRA ORIANE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 25 LOUPIOTE D'ELLE ROYAL FEU                4.00  37.10                                     
            FRA11891 F  BA 99 SFA RICHARD DICK                                                                                          
15    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 153 LAKME DE SEVES ROSIRE*HN                            4.00  41.36                                     
          10020761   FRA42788 F  AL 99 SFA MICHEL BAILLEUL                                                                                       
16    ISR SONIA FINQUEL 125 HIDALGO DU SOLEIL LEVANT PRINS DRUM VAN BELLE          4.00  42.25                                     
          10009294    H  AL  SBS E.U.R.L. ROBERT MICH                                                                                            
17    BEL PHILIPPE VANDELANNOITTE 108 CARTARGA O H Z                               4.00  43.10                                     
                                                                                                                                                
18    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 48 NAIADE DE KERGANE CALOUBET DU ROUET*HN            4.00  43.42                                     
          10000570   ._______ F  AL  SFA DOMINIQUE MALANDAIN                                                                                     
19    FRA CHARLOTTE COURTADE 94 KIM DE LA BLOTTERIE BEARN II                      4.00  43.51                                     
          10009755   FRA12624 H  AL 98 SFA BRUNO ROCUET                                                                                          
20    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 165 SILLAR MONACO                                         6.00  49.07                                     
          10006547   ._______ H  BA  KWPN REGIS SPILLEMAECKER                                                                                    
21    FRA BENJAMIN DEVULDER 160 JUZAULA DE ROCHEFORT ULIOR DES ISLES               8.00  35.71                                     
          10008404   BEL11191 F  BA 97 SFA DENIS HERMAN                                                                                          
22    FRA DELPHINE PEREZ 117 JACEE D'HA SOCRATE DE CHIVRE*HN                       8.00  35.97                                     
          10001723   SUI09337 F  BA 97 SFA ROMUALD GLOWACKI                                                                                      
23    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 100 NOUGAT DU MONT DIAMANT DE SEMILLY                  8.00  41.48                                     
          10000809   FRA12331 H  BA  SFA ERNEST LECHAPELAIN                                                                                      
24    FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 85 AVENIR DE LA LOUVET CONTENDER                        9.00  46.38                                     
            FRA41620 M  BA 60 BWP REYNALD ANGOT                                                                                                 
25    FIN HANNA MARTTILA 62 SANDER                                                9.00  47.29                                     
          10024267   NED07881 H   99                                                                                                             
26    USA BEVERLY HAFFEMAN 113 JOS DE B'NEVILLE ADELFOS                           10.00  47.97                                     
             M  GR 97 SF FRA                                                                                                                    
27    ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 22 FABERGEE                                            10.00  49.68                                     
                                                                                                                                                
28    ESP SUZANA GARCIA CERECEDA 81 PARABOOL                                     10.00  51.54                                     
            SUI08683 H   97                                                                                                                     
29    USA BEVERLY HAFFEMAN 114 ACHILLE TOPAS                                      11.00  52.28                                     
            ITA09181 H  B  95 KWP LUIGI VERRELOMB                                                                                               
30    FRA DELPHINE PEREZ 115 CALVARA Z CALVARO                                    12.00  40.32                                     
          10001723   FRA10988 F  BA  Z S.A.R.L. WANAHORSE                                                                                        
31    EST TIIT KIVISILD  119 ULTIMUS                                              12.00  43.30                                     
                                                                                                                                                
32    FRA MAX THIROUIN 71 RATIMA                                                 13.00  45.24                                     
          10000393    F  AL                                                                                                                      
33    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 40 UNDERCOVER                                          18.00  47.78                                     
          10035063   SWE05355 M                                                                                                                  
34    FRA AYMERIC DE PONNAT 93 UNBREAKABLE                                       20.00  52.12                                     
                                                                                                                                                
35    FRA PIERRE JARRY 168 SAIDA                                                  24.00  48.63                                     
          10002561                                                                                                                               
       ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 23 MAJESTIC MONTECRISTO ACORADO                        ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10002060   ESP40149 H  AL 99 OLD ALVARO MUムOZ ES                                                                                       
       FRA EMMANUELLE MILLE 59 IVANOF DE BEAUFOUR RIVAGE DU PONCEL*SAM            ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10001213   BEL12270 H  BA 96 SFA EMMANUELLE MILLE                                                                                      
       ISR SONIA FINQUEL 123 VEREDUS CARTHAGO                                      ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10009294   ITA07121 H  GR 95 UNK PAOLO MENEGONPI                                                                                       
       UAE SHEIKHA LATIFA  AL MAKTOUM 145 COVER'S PRIDE                            ELIMI  00.00                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       FRA ROBERT BREUL 43 QWETCH DU TROLEU FM KANNAN                             ABAND  00.00                                     
          10001739   FRA43306 M  GR 60 SBS S.A. GRANXA PEGULLAL                                                                                  
       FRA CHARLOTTE COURTADE 95 KILOU DU PRE CLAIR BONHOMME II                   ABAND  00.00                                     
          10009755   FRA40321 M  BA 98 SFA E.U.R.L. PEGASE