**   AUVERS I 2007                                                                                                                               
       CSI**                                                                                                                                     
EP Num   8 BAREME A. AU CHRONO SANS BARRAGE (art 238.2.1)     19 AOUT 2007                                                                       
Clt Nation Cavalier Num Cheval Pere                                                                                                             
    FEI Num passport Num  Proprietaire                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                
1    FRA MATHIEU BILLOT 164 EAGLE DU BOBOIS TRESOR DE CHEUX*HN                    0.00  65.69 800                              
          10006547   FRA08012 H  BA 92 SFA NATHALIE BILLOT                                                                                       
2    FRA HUBERT PIGNOLET 79 MARJOLAINE D'ELLE QUICK STAR                         0.00  67.04 600                              
          10000857   FRA43563 F  BA  SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                         
3    FRA JULIEN EPAILLARD 53 JAUNE ET ROUGE VERT ET ROUGE                        0.00  67.19 400                              
          10001850   FRA11728 M  BA 97 SFA PATRICK BIZOT                                                                                         
4    EST REIN PILL 70 A BIG BOY                                                  0.00  71.08 350                              
          10002604   EST40003 M                                                                                                                  
5    ARG JUAN IGNACIO ROJO 90 LOUISA                                             0.00  75.40 300                              
                                                                                                                                                
6    FRA MARION COSTA 6 IMOLA TARDONNE VRAITOT*HN                               0.00  76.10 220                                  
          10002179   FRA41903 H  BA 96 SFA MARION COSTA                                                                                          
7    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 65 MARLOU DES ETISSES QUIDAM DE REVEL                  0.00  76.73 180                              
          10002377   FRA40156 M  BA  SFA S.A.R.L. C. EPONA                                                                                       
8    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 134 MONJEAN DU VALLET ROSIRE*HN                             0.00  77.09 150                              
          10000936   FRA40636 H  AL  SFA DAVID DE ROTHSCHILD                                                                                     
9    FRA CHRISTEL BOULARD 154 KIPOP DE STAR VENEUR D'ETENCLIN*HN                  0.00  78.24 40                              
          10020761   FRA40559 H  AL 98 SFA CHRISTEL BOULARD                                                                                      
10    FRA FELICIE BERTRAND 149 MELBA GIRL DESIR DU CHATEAU                         0.00  79.18 40                              
          10000857   BEL12270 F  AL  SFA GENEVIEVE MEGRET                                                                                        
11    FRA PIERRE JARRY 169 LUCKY DE GREE CABDULA DU TILLARD                        0.00  81.65 40                              
          10002561   FRA40448 H  AL 99 SFA MAURICE DESBOIS                                                                                       
12    FIN HANNA MARTTILA 64 RINGWOOD L.P                                          0.00  84.20 40                              
                                                                                                                                                
13    BEL PERRY GERYL 9 LOAP RIVERLAND                                           0.00  86.64 40                              
                                                                                                                                                
14    FRA NICOLAS DELMOTTE 67 KARLA DE TOSCANE QUIDAM DE REVEL                    4.00  69.14                                     
          10002377   FRA12481 F  BA 98 SFA S.C.E.A. DU VIEUX NO                                                                                  
15    FRA BENJAMIN DEVULDER 159 JINGLE DE LARRUE APACHE D'ADRIERS*HN               4.00  71.42                                     
          10008404   FRA11435 H  AL 97 SFA MELINDA CHARPENTIER                                                                                   
16    ESP PASCAL LEVY 4 JULES DU PARK                                            4.00  72.45                                     
          10002468   ESP03268 H   97                                                                                                             
17    FRA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN 46 LARA DE SAFRAY NARCOS II                          4.00  73.70                                     
          10000570   FRA42788 F  AL 99 SFA ADELAIDE MALANDAIN                                                                                    
18    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 15 PATINKO KIGALI                                4.00  73.78                                     
          10001764   NED06989 H  BA  KWPN S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                   
19    FRA JOELLE CAIRASCHI DAGUT 13 COCONUT 27 CONCORDE                           4.00  76.98                                     
          10001764   GER28201 H  GR  KWPN S.C.E.A. HARAS DE LA                                                                                   
20    FIN MARIKA SOHLBERG 132 KASIA DE CARQUELEU ADELFOS                           4.00  78.57                                     
            FIN01337 F  B  98                                                                                                                   
21    FIN HANNA MARTTILA 63 VIANA NABAB DE REVE                                   4.00  82.77                                     
          10024267   NED40140 F  BB 98 BWP H.K. MARTTILAUE                                                                                       
22    FRA CEDRIC ANGOT 133 ALCO CODEX                                              4.00  88.35                                     
          10000936   FRA41188 M  BA 60 BWP ECURIE NICOLAS PAILL                                                                                  
23    ESP PRIMITIVO NIEVES 162 MIDNIGHT Z                                          5.00  92.36                                     
                                                                                                                                                
24    BEL PHILIPPE VANDELANNOITTE 107 CHELLANIO O H Z                              5.00  93.92                                     
                                                                                                                                                
25    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 39 AXEL                                                 8.00  70.88                                     
          10035063   UAE01752 M  AL 97  EMIRATES STABLE                                                                                          
26    FRA PATRICE DELAVEAU 21 LOOPS DE BATILLY CONCORDE                           8.00  72.09                                     
          10002477   FRA41221 H  BA 99 SFA JEAN-CLAUDE VIOLLET                                                                                   
27    FRA ALEXIS GAUTIER 37 LURON DU MARAIS ARPEGE PIERREVILLE*H                  8.00  77.71                                     
          10000648   FRA12331 H  BA 99 SFA S.A.R.L. TARROY                                                                                       
28    FRA PENELOPE LEPREVOST 174 ADHESIVE'S RUBBER DUCK                            8.00  80.65                                     
                                                                                                                                                
29    NED ERIK COPPELMANS 38 TRUMAN                                               8.00  83.19                                     
          10035063   NED40999 H                                                                                                                  
30    SUI GREGOIRE OBERSON 97 VINOTINTO                                           8.00  90.15                                     
                                                                                                                                                
31    FRA ROBERT BREUL 41 MELBOURNE DU THEIL                                      8.00  90.76                                     
                                                                                                                                                
32    BEL PERRY GERYL 10 RACY                                                     8.00 103.95                                     
          10002512   GBR13969 F   98                                                                                                             
33    ESP PASCAL LEVY 3 TINACARA GUIDAM                                         11.00  99.30                                     
          10002468    F  AL  KWPN BLANCHE LEVY                                                                                                   
34    FRA BRUNO COUTUREAU 112 QUINTA D LANDETTO                                   12.00  70.82                                     
          10001213   ._______ F  GR  BWP  BELLE HERBE FARM IN                                                                                    
35    FRA ORIANE BOURDEAU DE FONTENAY 26 LOOPING STOUCK NIDOR PLATIERE           12.00  77.79                                     
            ._______ H  BA 99 SFA RICHARD DICK                                                                                          
36    FRA PENELOPE LEPREVOST 106 MILLENIA SOLIER DIAMANT DE SEMILLY               12.00  88.74                                     
          10000857   FRA42090 F  BA  SFA CHRISTOPHE MILLER                                                                                       
37    FRA JEROME NAVET 131 MYLENE DE BAUSSY QUITO DE BAUSSY*WAIT                  15.00 100.25                                     
          10008377   ._______ F  BA  SFA JEROME NAVET                                                                                            
38    UAE SHEIK MAJIF AL QASSIMI 68 OKKIE FALCO                                  16.00  79.52                                     
            NED08041 H  AL 96 KWPN                                                                                                              
39    FRA TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME 143 LIBERTY SOURCE BOUTON D'OR IV*HN                  16.00  79.59                                     
          10000961   FRA13440 F  AL 99 SFA LAURENT CAGE                                                                                          
40    BEL FREDDY DEMUYNCK 86 OZHIR                                               16.00  81.79                                     
          10001373   BEL11520 H  B  97 UNK DEMUYNCK FREDDY                                                                                       
41    GBR ALEX RIDENT 156 LUMI DES GRES                                           16.00 104.13                                     
                                                                                                                                                
42    FRA JULIEN EPAILLARD 54 SAPORO LANCELOT                                    16.00 104.45                                     
          10001850   SUI09337 H  BA  KWPN S.A. CRIA CABALLAR                                                                                     
43    FRA NICOLAS PAILLOT 88 JULIE DU CHALLOIS VRAITOT*HN                        17.00  95.00                                     
          10011560   FRA43946 F  AL 97 SFA OLIVIER DE LA PESCHA                                                                                  
44    FRA AXEL VAN COOLEN 84 MELODIE DE LA VALLEE DAMIRO B                       20.00  87.92                                     
            FRA43099 F  BA  SFA MYLENE MARTIN                                                                                                   
45    UAE ARIF AHMED 16 PETER VD BRONKHORSTERMOLEN                               26.00  96.38                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       GBR ALEX RIDENT 5 KHAN DU FRAIGNEAU                                       ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10009827   GBR12730 M  AL 98 SF ALEX RIDENTREE                                                                                         
       COL MAURICIO RUIZ 50 DUCATI LANDLORD                                       ELIMI  00.00                                     
          10010661   FRA41704 H  BA  SWB MAURICIO RUIZ                                                                                           
       ESP PABLO DOMINGUEZ PINON 137 JOUVE D'EAU                                   ELIMI  00.00                                     
                                                                                                                                                
       FRA SYLVAIN MONTIGNY 139 LAURIER DE HERE*HN VELOCE DE FAVI*HN               ELIMI  00.00                                     
            FRA11891 M  GR 99 AA  LES HARAS NATIONAUX                                                                                   
       ARG LUCIANO SEGOVIA 24 INDIANE D'UTAH TYPE D'ELLE                          ABAND  00.00                                     
          10002060    H  AL  SF                                                                                                                  
       FRA BERTRAND PIGNOLET 32 LA GAZELLE D'ELLE GERMINO D'ELLE                  ABAND  00.00                                     
          10000857   FRA44277 F  BA 99 SFA ALEXIS PIGNOLET                                                                                       
       FRA BRICE MAUBERT 127 BEL IDEAL LAUDANUM                                    ABAND  00.00                                     
          10001850   FRA06041 M  AL 89 SFA