GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE DEAUVILLE
Dotation : 20000   Engages: 44  
Classés : 10   Partants: 39  
Epreuve N°: 08  GP 1.50m   Non partants: 5  
Place Nom Cheval Sire Nom Cavalier Temps Points
pénalité
Prix
               
  BARRAGE:            
1 35   LUC DES BRUYERES       99375747   M. GUIMBAL PATRICK       38,93 0 5000,00
2 44   MAGIC D'ELLE       187639   M. PIGNOLET BERTRAND       39,50 0 3800,00
3 26   MARLOU DES ETISSES       187979   M. DELMOTTE NICOLAS       36,15 4 3000,00
4 15   MISS D'HELBY       131948   M. BATILLAT GUILLAUME       37,22 4 2400,00
5 40   NENUPHAR'JAC       1338090   M. BATILLAT GUILLAUME       38,09 4 2000,00
6 34   BABBE VAN'T ROOSAKKER       50405397   M. HECART MICHEL       38,49 4 1600,00
7 31   NOUMEA DEUX       1354712   M. BOURDON ALAIN       41,14 4 1200,00
8 42   KETMYE DU BOIS       98052670   M. GOFFINET LAURENT       41,90 4 1000,00
9 13   IDEAL DE PRISSEY       96088385   M. ROZIER PHILIPPE       48,88 8 800,00
10 39   MUST SAINT AUBIN       140517   M. BOULANGER CLEMENT       75,12 39 800,00
            TOTAL : 21600,00
               
  AVANT BARRAGE:            
11 4  STOERLEE    60017890  M. LERICHE ALEXANDRE    80,41 0,5  
12 24  LOVEDAY DES FONTAINES    99354514  M. BOURDONCLE ROMAIN    72,14 4  
13 41  NORTON D'EOLE    1711541  M. DEWULF ERIC    72,89 4  
14 10  CARDYNO H    60017766  M. GUIMBAL PATRICK    73,31 4  
15 17  NEW MAN ROUGE    1379916  M. GAUTIER ALEXIS    74,15 4  
16 22  MACK HOY    187228  M. LEVEQUE THOMAS    74,40 4  
17 16  CELESTE    47200893  M. ACIDE FABIEN    75,03 4  
18 8  HARAM D'AUVERS    95417250  M. VACHER XAVIER    75,11 4  
19 27  MY DOVE DORA BECOURT    166883  M. LE GARREC CHRISTOPHE    76,07 4  
20 12  NECTAR DES ROCHES    1338113  M. COUPERIE EDOUARD    80,51 4,5  
21 30  LAMBRE DU CHENE    99373146  M. LAVEAU MATHIEU    72,96 8  
22 19  MITSOUKO D'AMAURY    137174  M. LE MONZE JEAN    74,09 8  
23 28  INFINIE RIVAGE    96672511  M. PAILLOT NICOLAS    74,22 8  
24 9  NINON DES LOULOU    1334588  M. HECART MICHEL    75,56 8  
25 14  WINSOME VAN DE PLATAAN    60024368  M. BOULANGER CLEMENT    75,77 8  
26 23  NIPPON D'ELLE    1391254  M. PIGNOLET BERTRAND    76,85 8  
27 36  ON IRA*BOIS MARGOT    2065958  M. DILASSER MARC    77,54 8  
28 32  NEMO D'ADRIERS    1300914  MME GASTALDI CHARLOTTE    80,00 8,25  
29 1  MANOIR DES PEUX    137764  M. GAILLOT YANNICK    79,71 8,75  
30 18  NIKYTA D'ELLE    1373311  M. PIGNOLET HUBERT    88,99 10,5  
31 43  IT'S TEXAS DE REVEL    50420200  MME PAILLOT ALEXANDRA    77,46 12  
32 29  TIME OUT    46158730  MME LEFEBVRE LORIANE    77,78 12  
33 3  LAIKA DES FORETS    99344820  MME GROSSIN AXELLE    77,38 12,25  
34 6  KASSANDRE ERGER*BRANACK    98110354  M. BOURDON ALAIN    85,39 13,75  
35 25  KOUROS D'HELBY    98065139  M. FEVRIER ERIC    89,13 14,75  
36 7  KHAN DES GREZ    98103223  MME GASTALDI CHARLOTTE    ABANDON       
36 11  CARDERO*CHAMPS ELYSEES    60017807  M. DILASSER MARC    ABANDON       
36 20  COHIBA Z    60018023  M. BILLOT MATHIEU    ABANDON       
36 33  NORD EXPRESS    1335216  M. VACHER XAVIER    ABANDON