SAINTE MERE EGLISE  2012      
Dotation :   1000   Engages: 78 logo
 
 
Classés :   20   Partants: 78  
Epreuve N°:   02  VITESSE 1,20m   Non partants: 0    
Place Nom Cheval Sire Nom Cavalier Temps Points
pénalité
Prix
1 59 NIAOULI CONDEENNE 1354361 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 52,37 0,00 250
2 27 QUENN LIZA 4394186 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 53,63 0,00 190
3 13 RIBALDA DU TREFLE 5008028 M. TENCE SEBASTIEN 55,80 0,00 150
4 7 LA LUNA 99310053 M. VINCENT EMMANUEL 55,96 0,00 120
5 33 PERSAN LOUVIERE 3108732 M. ANGOT FLORIAN 56,47 0,00 100
6 9 POKARA DU BOIS 3111064 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 57,29 0,00 80
7 71 REINETTE DU GUE 5005683 MME PEREZ DELPHINE 57,69 0,00 60
8 52 CARUITA 50424938 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 60,45 0,00 50
9 58 NOUBA DES HAYETTES 1354791 M. ANGOT FLORIAN 60,70 0,00 40
10 14 QUICK DE GLANVILLE 4330604 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 61,24 0,00 40
11 43 QOOPER D'ARGOUGES 4396783 M. DUFOUR ALEXANDRE 61,93 0,00 40
12 20 MAXOU 47500241 MME PARIS PAULINE 62,13 0,00 40
13 66 RISTIAN DU PLESSIS 5095058 M. THELLIER TEDDY 62,18 0,00 40
14 54 QUITY DES LOGES 4342057 MME BAUGE ISAURE 62,25 0,00 40
15 56 ROANNE DE MARS 5107640 M. MESNIL JULIEN 62,26 0,00 40
16 51 PRESTIGE DU ROZEL 3114472 MME LAUTIE ADELAIDE 62,56 0,00 40
17 12 RELFINE DES SOURCES 5064849 M. HELMLINGER JACQUES 63,06 0,00 40
18 76 CADENCE DE PREULLY 1 MME LAGOUBIE ALEX 63,13 0,00 40
19 47 LOUDCHEND D'AURSET 99385809 MME THIENNETTE HARMONIE 64,04 0,00 40
20 8 REGLISSE DE BRENUS 5710596 M. ANGOT FLORIAN 64,69 0,00 40
            TOTAL : 1480
21 16 QUORUM DE SIVA 4403275 M. BURNOUF FREDERIC 64,76 0,00  
22 67 REGATE BARBOITIERE 5025169 MME TANNEAU DOMINIQUE 65,23 0,00  
23 62 ANY DOLLAR K 47207972 M. HELMLINGER JACQUES 65,94 0,00  
24 18 NEREIDES 1338057 M. DUFOUR ALEXANDRE 66,10 0,00  
25 32 REINETTE BRECEENNE 5095377 M. VINCENT EMMANUEL 66,52 0,00  
26 38 QUETSCHE DU GUE 4341155 MME HERMON CHARLOTTE 67,42 0,00  
27 49 RIMBOW DE MOENS 5095410 M. DUFOUR JEAN LUC 68,65 0,00  
28 64 RIVIERE DE DIAMANT 5095345 M. JACQUES JOACHIM 69,21 0,00  
29 77 RIA BRULAIRE 5099622 M. LAVEAU MATHIEU 69,52 0,00  
30 75 RUTILANTE  5085279 M. COUPIER ANTOINE 69,93 0,00  
31 46 REVADEVA 5095678 M. MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 71,40 0,50  
32 36 MILLESIME DU MESNIL 171348 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 72,58 0,75  
33 61 NORWAY DE LA LANDE 1366632 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 74,24 1,25  
34 68 ONYX D'VESQUERIE 2084003 M. POUTAS BORIS  74,36 1,25  
35 15 FOREVER VD HOENDERHEIDE 46166322 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 75,13 1,50  
36 72 PORTLAND DU TERE 3123506 M. LAVEAU  MATHIEU 78,83 2,25  
37 42 QUARTIER DE LUNE 4341812 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 84,26 3,75  
38 3 RIVALIA 5075657 M. DUQUESNE SIMON 55,61 4,00  
39 70 RARETE*DE HUS 46163308 MME SPILLEMACKER MARION 58,25 4,00  
40 1 RADJA DU VENT 5018248 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 59,78 4,00  
41 30 QUELEN DES CLOSETS 4310396 M. LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU 59,88 4,00  
42 5 LINE DU PONT 99326528 M. LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU 60,82 4,00  
43 53 LUNE D'AZEVILLE 99326521 MME GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON 60,92 4,00  
44 57 PYRITE DU HOUSSOIT 50432989 M. VINCENT EMMANUEL 61,83 4,00  
45 73 ROSEAU DE SAIRE 5006946 M. WORKMAN WILLAIM 61,88 4,00  
46 24 RIVIERA 5089215 M. DUFOUR JEAN LUC 63,18 4,00  
47 55 OLIVETTE DU PONT 2012305 M. LECONNETABLE MATTHIEU 64,14 4,00  
48 69 QALICOCO 4310834 M. CAROF ALAIN 64,39 4,00  
49 44 NADJAF 1321211 MME DELETOILLE TIPHAINE 65,09 4,00  
50 45 RHYME DE RIVERLAND 5025110 MME PARIS PAULINE 66,21 4,00  
51 19 ROQUETTE FONTAINE 5092024 MME DELETOILLE TIPHAINE 66,52 4,00  
52 6 ROBAIN DE MARS 5063193 M. MESNIL JULIEN 67,38 4,00  
53 63 QUEEN DE LA COUR 4370766 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 86,14 4,25  
54 2 ONLY YOU DES BRIQUETS 2011790 MME LIOTARD LAURINE 71,16 4,50  
55 37 REVEL DE REVEL 5090451 M. HELMLINGER JACQUES 72,82 4,75  
56 40 ROLLS KERVEC 5095415 M. ANGOT REYNALD 74,22 5,25  
57 65 LIRION 47209932 M. ROMAO DUARTE 74,27 5,25  
58 17 OKAY DU VALY 2004385 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 75,94 5,50  
59 11 QUERELLE D'ANGES 4403544 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 76,60 5,75  
60 78 RILTON FRIVOLE 5107038 M. COURPIER ANTOINE 76,84 5,75  
61 48 RAPIDO GOLLERIE 5080415 M. GRILLARD FRANCOIS 77,07 6,00  
62 21 REGATE DES MONCEAUX 5076860 M. MONTIGNY SYLVAIN 65,67 8,00  
63 26 RAMURE DE LA LANDE 5007813 MME LAUTIE ADELAIDE 66,59 8,00  
64 41 SALSA DE MALI 6213539 M. BURNOUF FREDERIC 70,36 8,25  
65 4 REALITE DU THOT 5105401 M. MIRAN PAUL 70,37 8,25  
66 28 MUCIA DE ROX 165007 MME LECHEVALIER MAGDALENA 76,53 9,75  
67 39 ORIGINAL DU PLESSIS 2085433 MME ESCOTO MARIA THERESA 76,86 9,75  
68 34 RAMSES PALUELLE 5076284 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 76,99 9,75  
69 23 REINE DES PONTS 5008042 M. GRILLARD FRANCOIS 79,55 10,50  
70 25 CAMELIA D 50422322 M. DORMAELS DANIEL 66,08 12,00  
71 10 PITTER GLIN TARROY 3179793 M. HERVAGAULT VINCENT 66,95 12,00  
72 35 RAINBOW DE MOENS 5064455 M. HERVAGAULT VINCENT 72,14 12,75  
73 50 CENTIKA 50428156 M. DORMAELS DANIEL 72,18 12,75  
74 29 CASANOVA LS*LA SILLA 46166066 MME PARIS AUDREY 89,59 17,00  
75 60 ROMEO DU MONT 5064446 M. HERVAGAULT VINCENT 75,47 17,50  
76 22 RUCCIANNE DES DOUITS 5053608 MME THIENNETTE HARMONIE 105,23 21,00  
77 74 LA RAMORIE 99344993 MME  DE PELLEGARS MALHORTIE ELIMINE       
77 31 AS DOT VDL 60022655 M. MESNIL JULIEN ELIMINE