SAINTE MERE EGLISE 2012    
Dotation :   4000   Engages: logo
63
 
Classés :   16   Partants: 62  
Epreuve N°:   06 GP 1,35m   Non partants: 1  
Place Nom Cheval Sire Nom Cavalier Temps Points
pénalité
  BARRAGE:          
1 43 MITSOUKO D'AMAURY 137174 M. LE MONZE JEAN 36,53 0,00
2 55 QANTAR DES ETISSES 4330677 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 37,11 0,00
3 10 MAJOR DE COQUERIE 204505 MME PARIS AUDREY 37,42 0,00
4 3 PRIAM D'ISIGNY 3180047 M. LE MONZE JEAN 38,86 0,00
5 61 LUMINOSO LS*LA SILLA 47205132 MME PEREZ DELPHINE 39,96 0,00
6 8 CLIMAX Z 60017913 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 35,05 4,00
7 19 QUI VIVE PLATIERE 4385958 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 36,64 4,00
8 62 QUALINE DU CHATEAU 4340916 M. GAULLIER GAETAN 36,68 4,00
9 45 QUATUOR CHAMPEIX 4376132 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 36,91 4,00
10 37 LANA D'ORVAL 99322104 MME LAGOUBIE AXELLE 37,74 4,00
11 13 DULCINEA LA SILLA 47206777 M. HERMON CHRISTIAN 38,95 4,00
12 21 CONSUL DL VIE Z 60022661 M. CADET TONY 39,13 4,00
13 20 OLYMPE DU RIWAL 2051343 M. JACQUES JOACHIM 40,36 4,00
14 26 ROYAL IRIS D'ARGOUGES 5063119 M. DUFOUR JEAN LUC 41,51 4,00
15 54 QUADRIO TAME 4403274 M. ANGOT REYNALD 38,29 8,00
16 53 JOYAU D'ELLE 97095598 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 39,75 8,00
            TOTAL :
             
17 22 QIMONO DU PLESSIS 4387800 M. THELLIER TEDDY 42,46 8,00
18 11 ROLEX DE LA LANDE 5095729 MME LAUTIE ADELAIDE 41,96 12,00
19 16 QUASIMODO DE HURTEBISE 46161570 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 47,65 17,00
             
  AVANT BARRAGE:          
20 60 ORIGAN DE VAINS 2097052 M. HELMLINGER JACQUES 76,40 0,25
21 56 OCEANE DE SEMILLY 2064425 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 68,70 4,00
22 35 RYE VAL DE MAI 5064670 M. MIRAN PAUL 70,33 4,00
23 48 MELCHIOR DU LOUP 169122 M. DALICHAMPT PAUL 70,79 4,00
24 23 OTHELLO DES AUBIERS 2064276 MME TANNEAU DOMINIQUE 71,05 4,00
25 34 PLUTON DE MARS 3147148 M. MESNIL JULIEN 72,31 4,00
26 29 QUICKLY DU GRANDRY 46161205 M. ANGOT REYNALD 72,73 4,00
27 59 ROXANNE DE LA VIOLLE 5018260 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 72,97 4,00
28 9 QUARTZ DU SAUSSE 4310421 M. LAMARE GUILLAUME 73,14 4,00
29 38 PHEDRAS DE BLONDEL 3173472 M. HERMON CHRISTIAN 73,62 4,00
30 12 VOSCAR 47208552 MME LAGOUBIE AXELLE 73,66 4,00
31 39 QUELMEC DU GERY 4338569 M. BOURDONCLE ROMAIN 74,20 4,00
32 52 ROSEILLE DE LA VALLEE 5092032 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 74,52 4,00
33 33 NEBRA DE BLONDEL 1371485 M. LIEVRE ALEXIS 74,93 4,00
34 7 WONDER LADY 47204252 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 75,25 4,00
35 51 REVE D'URVILLE 5007565 M. ZWARTJES JEROEN 75,52 4,00
36 2 QUASTOR DE LA VALLEE 4375746 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 75,53 4,00
37 27 RIMELL DE LA VALLEE 5063920 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 75,86 4,00
38 46 MADE IN SEMILLY 192640 M. ANGOT FLORIAN 76,09 4,25
39 1 PALMA DES CONTES 3201867 M. LAVEAU MATHIEU 70,66 8,00
40 28 QUEEN DE CARENE 4330638 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 71,65 8,00
41 58 RUBIS DES BUISSONS 5095506 M. TENCE SEBASTIEN 72,26 8,00
42 18 OURAGAN DU HAUT BOIS 2076722 M. WORKMAN WILLIAM 72,70 8,00
43 5 PAQUES DU YAGUET 3173978 M. ANGOT REYNALD 73,28 8,00
44 4 ORIENT DU PY 2021094 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 77,14 8,50
45 30 QUID DE MOENS 4341850 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 77,25 8,50
46 31 UNDERGROUND DU TOULTIA 46162984 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 77,89 8,50
47 15 QUESADA D'ELLE 4340421 M. PIGNOLET HUBERT 79,20 9,00
48 17 NORWAY DE LA LANDE 1366632 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 105,38 11,50
49 25 RUMPLE DARK 5009418 MME HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA 66,90 12,00
50 50 PEPITE DE GROOM 3124972 M. LETAN FREDERIC 71,49 12,00
51 40 RASPAIL D'ELLE 5065638 M. PIGNOLET HUBERT 72,84 12,00
52 42 QUERELLE D'ANGES 4403544 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 73,00 12,00
53 57 QUE DU PLAISIR 4322629 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 78,37 12,75
54 47 ONLY YOU DES BRIQUETS 2011790 MME LIOTARD LAURINE 72,81 16,00
55 41 PRES D'ICI 3192987 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 96,32 17,25
56 44 OFFSHORE 2012401 M. WORKMAN WILLIAM 73,93 20,00
57 63 OSANNA DE LA LOGE 2051393 M. LE MONZE JEAN 82,29 21,75
58 36 QUANTER DE LA LANDE 4311178 MME LAUTIE ADELAIDE 93,69 24,50
59 24 NEW LOOK DU THOT 1355389 MME NOEL INGRID ELIMINE     
60 6 OSAKA DE LANGERS 2054324 M. GOFFINET LAURENT ABANDON     
60 14 PLISE 3133796 M. BOURDONCLE ROMAIN ABANDON     
60 49 QUINOA DE TARANIS 4388197 MME ELIE JULIE ABANDON