SAINTE MERE EGLISE 2012      
Dotation :   6000   Engages: 58 logo
 
 
Classés :   14   Partants: 53  
Epreuve N°:   09  GP  1,35m   Non partants: 5    
Place Nom Cheval Sire Nom Cavalier Temps Points
pénalité
Prix
  2ième MANCHE:            
1 35 PHEDRAS DE BLONDEL 3173472 M. HERMON CHRISTIAN 45,71 0,00 1500
2 40 NORWAY DE LA LANDE 1366632 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 46,72 0,00 1140
3 47 ORIENT D'ELLE 2011781 M. PIGNOLET BERTRAND 47,25 0,00 900
4 39 QUEEN DE LA COUR 4370766 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 48,02 0,00 720
5 26 QUASTOR DE LA VALLEE 4375746 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 48,23 0,00 600
6 58 QUEEN DE CARENE 4330638 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 44,96 4,00 480
7 2 RIMELL DE LA VALLEE 5063920 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 47,34 4,00 360
8 43 NINIO DE ROX 1377744 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 47,41 4,00 300
9 37 LUMINOSO LS*LA SILLA 47205132 MME PEREZ DELPHINE 47,55 4,00 240
10 23 PEPITE DE GROOM 3124972 M. LETAN FREDERIC 49,13 4,00 240
11 10 DULCINEA LA SILLA 47206777 M. HERMON CHRISTIAN 50,37 4,00 240
12 54 CLIMAX Z 60017913 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 51,02 4,00 240
13 42 POLKA DES PEUX 3165200 M. JACQUES JOACHIM 51,70 4,00 240
14 28 UNDERGROUND DU TOULTIA 46162984 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 47,30 8,00 240
            TOTAL : 7440
               
15 24 QUARTZ DU SAUSSE 4310421 M. LAMARE GUILLAUME 48,64 8,00  
16 16 OLYMPE DU RIWAL 2051343 M. JACQUES JOACHIM 50,66 8,00  
               
  1er MANCHE:            
17 31 PLUTON DE MARS 3147148 M. MESNIL JULIEN 73,06 4,00  
18 4 OCEANE DE SEMILLY 2064425 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 73,33 4,00  
19 36 QUATUOR CHAMPEIX 4376132 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 73,62 4,00  
20 56 PALMA DES CONTES 3201867 M. LAVEAU MATHIEU 74,04 4,00  
21 12 MACARENA LS LA SILLA 47206776 MME PEREZ DELPHINE 74,13 4,00  
22 13 PRES D'ICI 3192987 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE 74,58 4,00  
23 52 WONDER LADY 47204252 MME GUIGNERY PAULINE 74,67 4,00  
24 33 QUESADA D'ELLE 4340421 M. PIGNOLET HUBERT 75,40 4,00  
25 14 QUERELLE D'ANGES 4403544 M. SCHILLEWAERT FRANCK 75,75 4,00  
26 46 OLYMPE D'AIGUILLY 2072481 M. GAILLOT YANNICK 76,31 4,00  
27 49 POMAR DU MESNIL 3159054 M. HERCELIN GREGOIRE 77,11 4,00  
28 18 MADE IN SEMILLY 192640 M. ANGOT FLORIAN 77,28 4,00  
29 3 PAQUES DU YAGUET 3173978 M. ANGOT REYNALD 77,34 4,00  
30 15 PLISE 3133796 M. BOURDONCLE ROMAIN 77,45 4,00  
31 32 QANTAR DES ETISSES 4330677 M. GOFFINET LAURENT 79,09 4,50  
32 19 ORIGAN DE VAINS 2097052 M. HELMLINGER JACQUES 79,77 4,50  
33 29 OSANNA DE LA LOGE 2051393 M. LE MONZE JEAN 79,92 4,50  
34 7 CONSUL DL VIE Z 60022661 M. CADET TONY 80,43 4,75  
35 57 QUALINE DU CHATEAU 4340916 M. GAULLIER GAETAN 71,44 8,00  
36 1 ORIENT DU PY 2021094 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS 73,44 8,00  
37 45 RUMPLE DARK 5009418 MME HINARD DUFOUR ALEXA 73,93 8,00  
38 22 ROYAL IRIS D'ARGOUGES 5063119 M. DUFOUR JEAN LUC 74,15 8,00  
39 30 QUE DU PLAISIR 4322629 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER 76,21 8,00  
40 55 RUBIS DES BUISSONS 5095506 M. TENCE SEBASTIEN 76,55 8,00  
41 51 QUADRIO TAME 4403274 M. ANGOT REYNALD 77,34 8,00  
42 48 NEBRA DE BLONDEL 1371485 M. LIEVRE ALEXIS 78,30 8,25  
43 50 ROSEILLE DE LA VALLEE 5092032 M. JOBERTIE DAVID 83,63 9,50  
44 17 PRISMA D'UNE 3165509 M. DEVULDER BENJAMIN 71,27 12,00  
45 34 LANA D'ORVAL 99322104 MME LAGOUBIE AXELLE 72,49 12,00  
46 11 QUI VIVE PLATIERE 4385958 M. ROUSSEAU THOMAS 73,51 12,00  
47 53 OTHELLO DES AUBIERS 2064276 M. LE MONZE JEAN 79,87 12,50  
48 21 QIMONO DU PLESSIS 4387800 M. THELLIER TEDDY 96,25 12,75  
49 27 QUICKLY DU GRANDRY 46161205 M. ANGOT REYNALD 83,95 13,50  
50 44 IDEM DE LAUME 96571723 M. MOREL DENIS 103,19 14,50  
51 9 VOSCAR 47208552 MME LAGOUBIE AXELLE 75,12 20,00  
52 8 RASPAIL D'ELLE 5065638 M. PIGNOLET HUBERT ABANDON       
52 38 QUASIMODO DE HURTEBISE 46161570 M. GRANGIER CHRISTOPHE ABANDON       
               
               
  NON PARTANTS:            
  5 MITSOUKO D'AMAURY 137174 M. LE MONZE JEAN      
  6 ERYTHREA VD SCHRIJBERG 50417308 M. BOUDANT FRANCOIS XAVIER    
  20 LURON DU MARAIS 99326522 M. GAUTIER ALEXIS      
  25 OSCAR DE SEMILLY 2064386 M. DUCHEMIN LIONEL      
  41 QUALITOT 4341474 M. BOURDONCLE ROMAIN